Knowledge Base

Home > General > Is the trial software version the same as a full version?

Created
Modified

Print Article

Article 194

Is the trial software version the same as a full version?

Yes, the trial version of our software is exactly the same as the full version. In fact when you purchase any of our products, you will receive a license key which you can use to unlock the trial/evaluation version to a full version. No re-installation is required.

Keywords

Related Articles


Please choose 1 to 5 whether this article solves your problem.

1 No Help at all

5 Problem Solved

Saving...
Thank you for your feedback.

What do you think about this topic? Send feedback!